Батьківський комітет

Склад
загальношкільного батьківського комітету
2018-2019 н. р.


№ з/п

Клас

П.І.П.

Телефон

 

 

Голова Батьківського комітету - Литвиненко Віталій Григорович

067-440-17-95

050-588-44-80

1.

1-А

Коваленко Ірина Юріївна

050-314-62-39

2.

1-Б

Моринець Ольга Миколаївна

097-675-76-55

3.

1-В

Тертична Юлія Юріївна

050-720-87-81

4.

1-Г

Кулакова Ганна Сергіївна

093-561-64-31

5.

1-Д

Карпінський Денис Олегович

097-541-14-03

6.

1-Е

Совгар Інна Миколаївна

095-526-66-75

7.

2-А

Сидорчук Анна Вікторівна

050-921-08-20

8.

2-Б

Алексеєва Оксана Олексіївна

063-325-25-98

9.

2-В

Філіпович Анна Миколаївна

067-454-62-75

10.

2-Г

Черненко Микола Миколайович

067-323-55-37

11.

2-Д

Ковальчук-Ільїна Дар’я Миколаївна

063-258-72-28

12.

2-Е

Бугреєва Юлія Володимирівна

063-835-00-34

13.

3-А

Джус Оксана Василівна

097-652-22-79

14.

3-Б

Сушко Альона

093-959-15-56

15.

3-В

Амеліна Ольга Анатоліївна

097-869-45-94

16.

3-Г

Гуминський В’ячеслав Борисович

096-218-94-49

17.

3-Д

Чухно Юлія Вікторівна

067-272-06-97

18.

4-А

Іващук Антоніна Ростиславівна

067-732-12-94

19.

4-Б

Чернуцька Надія Олександрівна

093-647-41-95

20.

4-В

Козлова Ксенія Петрівна

050-247-65-32

21.

4-Г

Городецький Вадим Васильович

068-345-12-55

22.

4-Д

Тернова Олеся Михайлівна

095-3477074

23.

4-Е

Федосенко Андрій Вікторович

050-410-90-83

24.

5-А

Середюк Вікторія Анатоліївна

096-195-42-21

25.

5-Б

Сидоров Євгеній Олександрович

050-974-40-35

26.

5-В

Рослов Наталія Михайлівна

066-210-46-95

27.

5-Г

Падалка Олеся Анатоліївна

050-620-84-27

28.

5-Д

Дмуховська  Олена Олександрівна

050-936-63-25

29.

6-А

Бакуліна Тетяна Олександрівна

050-532-51-73

30.

6-Б

Ставрієцька Анна Петрівна

093-836-30-48

31.

6-В

Тищенко Наталя Миколаївна

096-44-43-993

32.

6-Г

Кравчук Тетяна Олександрівна

067-932-10-00

33.

6-Д

Бойко Ірина Олександрівна

093-494-19-80

34.

7-А

Закалюжна Надія Валеріївна

050-727-44-80

35.

7-Б

Лисенко Оксана Миколаївна

067-389-45-72

36.

7-В

Котул Ольга Петрівна

050-61-06-080

37

7-Г

Куколевська Жанна Дмитрівна

067-708-63-67

38

8-А

Лаврук Альона Віталіївна

093-752-23-56

39

8-Б

Поєдинок Наталя Леонідівна

095-57-85-129

40

8-В

Литвиненко Віталій Григорович

067-440-17-95

41

8-Г

Белінська Юлія Сергіївна

050-613-37-53

42

9-А

Скоробагатько Олена Олександрівна

066-44-00-354

43

9-Б

Арсієнко Наталя Вікторівна

097-477-54-42

44

9-В

Фастовець Альона Олександрівна

067-693-59-64

45

9-Г

Саєнко Олена Володимирівна

066-713-34-74

46

10-А

Непочатих Лариса Миколаївна

067-502-87-33

47

10-Б

Жолобецька Ірина Миколаївна

067-50-59-481

48

10-ІТ

Сільницька Валентина Олександрівна

066-833-14-44

49

11-А

Доброхотова Тетяна Володимирівна

098-2741--19

50

11-ІТ

Чуніхіна  Тетяна Сергіївна

098-076-91-61